TV Series Episodes Airing Today - WatchSeries1

Schedule for the week...

Click an episode to open details or day from the menu to view schedules.
Time/Network Series Episode Title
1:35 am/NBC A Little Late with Lilly Singh Season 1, Episode 19 TBC
3:45 pm/BBC One Money for Nothing Season 7, Episode 7 Episode 7
7:30 pm/Network 10 The Masked Singer (AU) Season 1, Episode 8 Episode 8
7:30 pm/Network 10 The Masked Singer (AU) Season 1, Episode 9 Behind The Mask
8:00 pm/CBC Still Standing Season 5, Episode 5 Churchill, Man.
8:00 PM/The CW Arrow Season 8, Episode 1 Starling City
8:00 PM/CBS NCIS Season 17, Episode 4 Someone Else’s Shoes
8:00 PM/NBC The Voice (US) Season 17, Episode 8 The Battles, Part 2
8:00 pm/ABC The Conners Season 2, Episode 4 Lanford… Lanford
8:00 pm/Disney Channel Tangled: The Series Season 3, Episode 6 The Series 3×06: Beginnings
8:00 pm/Audience Network Mr. Mercedes Season 3, Episode 6 Bad to Worse
8:00 pm/BBC one The Great British Bake Off Season 10, Episode 8 Pastry Week
8:00 pm/BBC One Holby City Season 21, Episode 42 Hope Is a Powerful Drug
8:00 pm/TLC Counting On Season 10, Episode 1 Episode 1
8:30 pm/CW The Flash Season 6, Episode 2 A Flash of the Lightning
8:30 pm/Nine Network Love Island Australia Season 2, Episode 7 Episode 7
9:00 pm/CBS FBI Season 2, Episode 4 An Imperfect Science
9:00 pm/CBS NCIS: New Orleans Season 6, Episode 4 New Orleans 6×04: Overlooked
9:00 pm/FOX The Resident Season 3, Episode 4 Belief System
9:00 pm/ABC mixed-ish Season 1, Episode 4 Love is a Battlefield
9:00 pm/Sky Living Britain's Most Evil Killers Season 3, Episode 3 Angus Sinclair
9:00 pm/Discovery Channel Bering Sea Gold Season 11, Episode 5 Storm Ravaged
9:00 pm/Bravo The Real Housewives Of Orange County Season 14, Episode 11 Hot Mess Express
9:00 pm/7 Bride and Prejudice Season 3, Episode 7 Episode 7
9:00 pm/ESPN 30 for 30 Season 3, Episode 34 Chuck & Tito
9:00 pm/MTV MTV's Ghosted: Love Gone Missing Season 1, Episode 8 Love Gone Missing 1×08: Giovanna & Dante
9:00 pm/E! Total Divas Season 9, Episode 3 Rowdy Ronda
9:30 pm/ABC Bless This Mess Season 2, Episode 4 Bang for Your Buck
9:30 pm/ABC black-ish Season 6, Episode 4 When I Grow Up (to Be a Man)
10:00 pm/Bravo In a Man's World Season 1, Episode 3 Sabrina
10:00 pm/FX Mayans M.C. Season 2, Episode 7 Tohil
10:00 pm/ABC Emergence Season 1, Episode 4 No Outlet
10:00 pm/Comedy Central Tosh.0 Season 11, Episode 15 Episode 15
10:00 pm/MTV Teen Mom 2 Season 9, Episode 27 Make It or Break It
10:00 pm/NBC This Is Us Season 4, Episode 4 Flip a Coin
10:00 pm/NBC New Amsterdam Season 2, Episode 4 The Denominator
10:00 pm/TLC OutDaughtered Season 6, Episode 3 Not So Quiet Riot
10:00 pm/OWN Greenleaf Season 4, Episode 7 Reunited
10:00 pm/USA Network The Purge Season 2, Episode 1 This Is Not a Test
12:00 pm/FOX Empire (2015) Season 6, Episode 4 Tell the Truth
Time/Network Series Episode Title
1:35 am/NBC A Little Late with Lilly Singh Season 1, Episode 20 TBC
12:00 am/WGN America Dog's Most Wanted Season 1, Episode 7 Mardi Gras Manhunt
12:00 am/Oprah Winfrey Network David Makes Man Season 1, Episode 10 3 Son’s Sky
3:45 pm/BBC One Money for Nothing Season 7, Episode 8 Episode 8
7:30 pm/Network Ten The Bachelorette (AU) Season 5, Episode 3 Episode 3
8:00 pm/food network Guy's Grocery Games Season 21, Episode 10 12 Ingredients All Day
8:00 pm/W Property Brothers Season 14, Episode 18 Island Getaway
8:00 pm/Comedy Central Your Face or Mine? Season 6, Episode 3 Lea and Wade
8:00 pm/Disney Channel Tangled: The Series Season 3, Episode 7 The Series 3×07: The King and Queen of Hearts
8:00 pm/CBS Survivor Season 39, Episode 4 Plan Z
8:30 pm/ABC Schooled Season 2, Episode 4 Kick Like a Girl
8:30 pm/Nine Network Love Island Australia Season 2, Episode 8 Episode 8
9:00 pm/FX American Horror Story Season 9, Episode 5 Red Dawn
9:00 pm/NBC Chicago Med Season 5, Episode 4 Infection, Part II
9:00 pm/Velocity Bitchin' Rides Season 6, Episode 4 Car Show to the Stars
9:00 pm/NBC Chicago P.D. Season 7, Episode 4 Infection, Part III
9:00 pm/FOX The Masked Singer (US) Season 2, Episode 4 Once Upon a Mask
9:00 pm/CBS SEAL Team Season 3, Episode 3 Adapt and Overcome
9:00 pm/FOX Almost Family Season 1, Episode 3 Notorious AF
9:00 pm/ABC The Goldbergs Season 7, Episode 4 Animal House
9:00 pm/ABC Modern Family Season 11, Episode 4 Pool Party
9:00 pm/VELOCITY Garage Squad Season 6, Episode 8 License to Cruise
9:00 pm/BBC One The Apprentice Season 15, Episode 3 Toys
9:00 pm/The CW Riverdale Season 4, Episode 2 Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High
9:00 pm/Bravo (US) The Real Housewives of Dallas Season 4, Episode 7 Ghost Busted
9:00 pm/History Forged in Fire Season 7, Episode 2 General Patton’s Saber
9:30 pm/ABC Single Parents Season 2, Episode 4 Big Widow Wives
10:00 pm/Dave Taskmaster (UK) Season 9, Episode 7 A Cuddle
10:00 pm/FXX It's Always Sunny In Philadelphia Season 14, Episode 4 The Gang Chokes
10:00 pm/NBC Chicago Fire Season 8, Episode 4 Infection, Part I
10:00 pm/CBS S.W.A.T. Season 3, Episode 3 Funny Money
10:00 pm/Comedy Central South Park Season 23, Episode 4 Let Them Eat Goo
10:00 pm/ABC Stumptown Season 1, Episode 4 Family Ties
10:00 pm/BBC TWO The Apprentice: You're Fired! Season 14, Episode 3 You’re Fired! 14×03: Episode 3
10:00 pm/Investigation Discovery Homicide Hunter: Lt. Joe Kenda Season 9, Episode 7 Lt. Joe Kenda 9×07: Standoff
10:30 pm/FXX Cake Season 1, Episode 4 Headspace
Time/Network Series Episode Title
1:35 am/NBC A Little Late with Lilly Singh Season 1, Episode 21 TBC
12:00 am/ Creepshow Season 1, Episode 4 The House of the Head/Lydia Layne’s Better Half
12:00 am/FX Mr Inbetween Season 2, Episode 6 Let Me Stop You There
12:00 am/Sky 1 Frayed Season 1, Episode 4 Episode 4
3:45 pm/BBC One Money for Nothing Season 7, Episode 9 Episode 9
7:30 pm/Disney Channel Elena of Avalor Season 3, Episode 7 Captain Mateo
7:30 pm/Network Ten The Bachelorette (AU) Season 5, Episode 4 Episode 4
8:00 pm/MTV Jersey Shore: Family Vacation Season 3, Episode 9 Family Vacation 3×09: Episode 9
8:00 pm/ RuPaul's Drag Race UK Season 1, Episode 3 Episode 03
8:00 pm/NBC Superstore Season 5, Episode 4 Mall Closing
8:00 pm/Disney Channel Tangled: The Series Season 3, Episode 8 The Series 3×08: Day of the Animals
8:30 pm/NBC Perfect Harmony Season 1, Episode 4 Hunting Season
8:30 pm/CBS Young Sheldon Season 3, Episode 4 Hobbitses, Physicses and a Ball with Zip
8:30 pm/CBS The Unicorn Season 1, Episode 4 The Unicorn and the Catfish
8:30 pm/LifeStyle Food The Great Australian Bake Off Season 5, Episode 3 Biscuits
8:30 pm/Nine Network Love Island Australia Season 2, Episode 9 Episode 9
9:00 pm/TNT Chasing the Cure Live Season 1, Episode 10 October 17, 2019
9:00 pm/The CW Supernatural Season 15, Episode 2 Raising Hell
9:00 PM/ABC Grey's Anatomy Season 16, Episode 4 It’s Raining Men
9:00 pm/Channel 5 Rich House, Poor House Season 5, Episode 3 Episode 3
9:00 pm/UP TV Bringing Up Bates Season 8, Episode 20 Shall We Dance?
9:00 pm/Bravo Million Dollar Listing New York Season 8, Episode 12 Ruffled Heathers
9:00 pm/A&E Live PD Season 4, Episode 9 10.17.19
9:00 pm/The CW Legacies Season 2, Episode 2 This Year Will Be Different
9:00 pm/Discovery Deadly Women Season 13, Episode 9 Blood Money
9:00 pm/MTV Ex on the Beach Season 3, Episode 14 The Final Crush
9:30 pm/CBS Mom Season 7, Episode 4 Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird
9:30 pm/CBS Carol's Second Act Season 1, Episode 4 Dr. Mom
10:00 pm/NBC The Good Place Season 4, Episode 4 Tinker, Tailor, Demon, Spy
10:00 pm/CBS Evil Season 1, Episode 4 Rose390
10:00 pm/ABC How To Get Away With Murder Season 6, Episode 4 I Hate the World
10:00 pm/USA Network Chrisley Knows Best Season 7, Episode 16 Are You There Todd? It’s Me Grayson
10:00 pm/USA Network Chrisley Knows Best Season 7, Episode 17 Driving Ms. Faye
10:00 pm/NBC Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Season 21, Episode 4 Special Victims Unit 21×04: The Burden of Our Choices
10:00 pm/ABC A Million Little Things Season 2, Episode 4 The Perfect Storm
10:00 pm/truTV Impractical Jokers Season 8, Episode 19 Bad Carma
10:00 pm/itv2 Celebrity Juice Season 22, Episode 2 Gemma Collins, Maura Higgins, Emilia Fox, Denise Van Outen
Time/Network Series Episode Title
6:00 am/ Titans Season 2, Episode 7 Bruce Wayne
3:45 pm/BBC One Money for Nothing Season 7, Episode 10 Episode 10
7:30 pm/Disney Channel Elena of Avalor Season 3, Episode 8 Sugar Rush
8:00 pm/USA Network WWE SmackDown Live Season 21, Episode 42 Friday Night SmackDown 1052
8:00 pm/ABC Fresh Off the Boat Season 6, Episode 4 S’Mothered
8:00 pm/Disney Channel Tangled: The Series Season 3, Episode 9 The Series 3×09: Be Very Afraid
8:00 pm/BBC Two Mastermind Season 2020, Episode 9 Episode 9
8:00 pm/Channel 4 The Great British Bake Off: An Extra Slice Season 6, Episode 8 An Extra Slice 6×08: Episode 8
8:30 pm/ABC (US) American Housewife Season 4, Episode 4 Lasagna
8:30 pm/Nine Network Love Island Australia Season 2, Episode 10 Episode 10
9:00 pm/Sky 1 Temple Season 1, Episode 6 Episode 6
9:00 pm/Discovery Channel Gold Rush Season 10, Episode 2 A New Rush Begins
9:00 pm/CBS Hawaii Five-0 Season 10, Episode 4 Ukuli’i ka pua, onaona i ka mau’u
9:00 pm/CBS Magnum P.I. Season 2, Episode 4 Dead Inside
9:00 pm/A&E Live PD Season 4, Episode 10 10.18.19
9:00 pm/The CW Charmed Season 2, Episode 2 Things to Do in Seattle When You’re Dead
9:00 pm/The CW Dynasty Season 3, Episode 2 Caution Never Won a War
9:00 pm/Country Music Television Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team Season 14, Episode 12 Making the Team 14×12: Episode 12
9:00 pm/BBC One Have I Got News for You Season 58, Episode 2 Victoria Coren Mitchell, Ross Noble, Rachel Johnson
9:00 pm/TLC Olivia & Alex: Happily Ever After Season 1, Episode 4 Happily Ever After 1×04: Episode 4
10:00 pm/Showtime Couples Therapy Season 1, Episode 7 Episode 7
10:00 pm/HBO Real Time With Bill Maher Season 17, Episode 31 Episode 511
10:00 pm/Disney Channel Raven's Home Season 3, Episode 11 Girls Just Wanna Have Phones
10:00 pm/BBC Two QI Season 17, Episode 7 Quests – Part Two
10:00 pm/CBS Blue Bloods Season 10, Episode 4 Another Look
10:00 pm/Syfy Van Helsing Season 4, Episode 4 Broken Promises
10:00 pm/Pop Hot Date Season 2, Episode 9 Ex-Communication
10:00 pm/Pop Hot Date Season 2, Episode 10 The Wedding
10:00 pm/NBC The Blacklist Season 7, Episode 3 Les Fleurs du Mal
10:00 pm/food network Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives Season 30, Episode 16 Unique Eats
10:00 pm/We tv Love After Lockup Season 2, Episode 33 Love The Way You Lie
10:00 pm/H2 Ancient Aliens: The Series Season 14, Episode 17 The Series 14×17: The Secrets of Stonehenge
10:35 pm/BBC one The Graham Norton Show Season 26, Episode 4 Arnold Schwarzenegger, Linda Hamilton, Debbie Harry, Nadiya Hussain, DJ Spoony, The Sugababes
11:00 pm/Adult Swim Black Jesus Season 3, Episode 5 Boonie Christ
11:30 pm/HBO Room 104 Season 3, Episode 6 A New Song
Time/Network Series Episode Title
10:30 am/Disney Channel Coop & Cami Ask the World Season 2, Episode 3 Would You Wrather Be the Weakest Link?
12:00 am/Cartoon Network Ben 10 Season 3, Episode 39 And Xingo Was His Name-O
12:00 am/Cartoon Network Ben 10 Season 3, Episode 40 Fear in the Family
6:20 pm/BBC one Strictly Come Dancing Season 17, Episode 9 Week 5
8:15 pm/BBC one Casualty Season 34, Episode 9 Episode 9
9:00 pm/Oprah Winfrey Network Ready to Love Season 2, Episode 3 Let The Sparks Fly
9:00 pm/A&E Live PD Season 4, Episode 11 10.19.19
9:00 pm/Travel Channel Ghost Adventures: Serial Killer Spirits Season 1, Episode 3 Serial Killer Spirits 1×03: Serial Killer Spirits: Axe Killer Jail
10:00 pm/Investigation Discovery Fear Thy Neighbor Season 6, Episode 8 Rural Madness
12:00 pm/nickelodeon Power Rangers Season 26, Episode 14 Hypnotic Halloween
Time/Network Series Episode Title
7:00 am/Disney XD Marvel's Spider-Man Season 2, Episode 20 Brand New Day
11:00 am/Food Network Girl Meets Farm Season 4, Episode 7 Falafel Night
12:00 am/Hallmark Movies & Mysteries The Crossword Mysteries Season 2019, Episode 3 Abracadaver
12:00 am/Hallmark Movies & Mysteries The Crossword Mysteries Season 2019, Episode 4 Episode 4
6:20 pm/BBC one Strictly Come Dancing Season 17, Episode 10 Week 5 Results
7:00 pm/ABC (US) AFV Season 30, Episode 4 Episode 4
8:00 pm/CBS Supergirl Season 5, Episode 3 Blurred Lines
8:00 pm/FOX The Simpsons Season 31, Episode 4 Treehouse of Horror XXX
8:00 pm/CBS God Friended Me Season 2, Episode 4 All Those Yesterdays
8:00 pm/The CW Batwoman Season 1, Episode 3 Down, Down, Down
8:00 pm/CBS Madam Secretary Season 6, Episode 3 Killer Robots
8:30 pm/FOX Bob's Burger Season 10, Episode 4 Pig Trouble in Little Tina
9:00 pm/Epix Godfather of Harlem Season 1, Episode 4 I Am The Greatest
9:00 pm/CBS NCIS: Los Angeles Season 11, Episode 4 Los Angeles 11×04: Yellow Jack
9:00 pm/FOX Family Guy Season 18, Episode 4 Disney’s The Reboot
9:00 pm/food network Halloween Wars Season 9, Episode 4 Other Holiday Mascots Go Trick-or-Treating
9:00 pm/BBC One World on Fire Season 1, Episode 4 Episode 4
9:00 PM/AMC The Walking Dead Season 10, Episode 3 Ghosts
9:00 pm/ABC Shark Tank Season 11, Episode 4 Episode 4
9:00 pm/Discovery Channel Alaska: The Last Frontier Season 9, Episode 3 The Last Frontier 9×03: Bears Descend
9:15 pm/Channel 4 Celebrity Hunted Season 3, Episode 2 Episode 2
10:00 pm/SHOWTIME The Affair Season 5, Episode 9 Episode 9
10:00 pm/Showtime On Becoming a God in Central Florida Season 1, Episode 10 Go Getters Gonna Go Getcha
10:00 pm/ABC The Rookie Season 2, Episode 4 Warriors and Guardians
10:00 pm/Disney Channel Star Wars Resistance Season 2, Episode 3 Live Fire
10:00 pm/Food Network Haunted Gingerbread Showdown Season 2, Episode 3 The Mummy’s Ancient Curse
10:00 pm/Epix Get Shorty Season 3, Episode 3 Strong Move
10:00 pm/USA Network Mr. Robot Season 4, Episode 3 403 Forbidden Error
10:00 pm/E! Keeping Up With The Kardashians Season 17, Episode 6 Psalm West
10:00 pm/CNN This Is Life with Lisa Ling Season 6, Episode 4 Mississippi Gangland
10:00 pm/FX The Weekly Season 1, Episode 16 Segregated City
Time/Network Series Episode Title
1:35 am/NBC A Little Late with Lilly Singh Season 1, Episode 22 TBC
7:30 pm/Disney Channel Elena of Avalor Season 3, Episode 9 The Family Treasure
7:30 pm/Network 10 The Masked Singer (AU) Season 1, Episode 10 Episode 10
8:00 pm/CBS The Neighborhood Season 2, Episode 5 Welcome to Soul Food
8:00 PM/NBC The Voice (US) Season 17, Episode 9 The Battles, Part 3
8:00 pm/ABC Dancing with the Stars Season 28, Episode 6 Week 6
8:00 pm/VH1 Love & Hip Hop: Hollywood Season 6, Episode 12 Hollywood 6×12: Episode 12
8:30 pm/CBS Bob ♥ Abishola Season 1, Episode 5 Whacking the Mole
8:30 pm/Nine Network Love Island Australia Season 2, Episode 11 Episode 11
9:00 pm/The CW Black Lightning Season 3, Episode 3 The Book of Occupation: Chapter Three
9:00 pm/Food Network Halloween Baking Championship Season 5, Episode 5 Gravely Delicious Desserts
9:00 pm/The CW All American Season 2, Episode 3 Never No More
9:00 pm/FOX 9-1-1 Season 3, Episode 5 Rage
9:00 pm/FOX Prodigal Son Season 1, Episode 5 The Trip
9:00 pm/CBS Bull (2016) Season 4, Episode 5 Billboard Justice
9:00 pm/Bravo Below Deck Season 7, Episode 3 Weekend at Brandy’s
9:00 pm/HBO The Deuce Season 3, Episode 7 That’s a Wrap
9:00 pm/CBS All Rise Season 1, Episode 5 Devotees in the Courthouse of Love
9:00 pm/TLC 90 Day Fiancé: The Other Way Season 1, Episode 22 The Other Way 1×22: Tell All: Part 2
9:00 pm/Discovery Channel Street Outlaws: No Prep Kings Season 3, Episode 3 No Prep Kings 3×03: Let Them Eat Crow
9:00 pm/E4 Made in Chelsea Season 18, Episode 8 Episode 8
10:00 pm/NBC Bluff City Law Season 1, Episode 5 When the Levee Breaks
10:00 pm/itv2 Plebs Season 5, Episode 5 TBA
10:00 pm/ABC The Good Doctor Season 3, Episode 5 First Case, Second Base
10:00 pm/BBC Two Motherland Season 2, Episode 3 Mother’s Load
10:00 pm/Discovery Channel Street Outlaws: Memphis Season 3, Episode 5 Memphis 3×05: Mid Atlantic Meltdown
12:00 pm/itvBe The Real Housewives of Cheshire Season 10, Episode 7 R.S.V.Peed Off