TV Series Episodes Airing Today - WatchSeries1

Schedule for the week...

Click an episode to open details or day from the menu to view schedules.
Time/Network Series Episode Title
9:00 am/ Harley Quinn Season 1, Episode 9 A Seat at the Table
12:00 am/ Rise of Empires: Ottoman Season 1, Episode 1 Ottoman 1×01: Episode 1
12:00 am/ Rise of Empires: Ottoman Season 1, Episode 2 Ottoman 1×02: Episode 2
12:00 am/ Rise of Empires: Ottoman Season 1, Episode 3 Ottoman 1×03: Episode 3
12:00 am/ Rise of Empires: Ottoman Season 1, Episode 4 Ottoman 1×04: Episode 4
12:00 am/ Rise of Empires: Ottoman Season 1, Episode 5 Ottoman 1×05: Episode 5
12:00 am/ Rise of Empires: Ottoman Season 1, Episode 6 Ottoman 1×06: Episode 6
12:00 am/ the goop lab Season 1, Episode 1 Episode 1
12:00 am/ the goop lab Season 1, Episode 2 Episode 2
12:00 am/ the goop lab Season 1, Episode 3 Episode 3
12:00 am/ the goop lab Season 1, Episode 4 Episode 4
12:00 am/ the goop lab Season 1, Episode 5 Episode 5
12:00 am/ the goop lab Season 1, Episode 6 Episode 6
7:00 pm/Nickelodeon The Crystal Maze Season 1, Episode 1 The Walls Are Closing In!
8:00 pm/USA Network WWE SmackDown Live Season 21, Episode 4 #1066 – American Airlines Center in Dallas, TX
8:30 pm/BBC One The Goes Wrong Show Season 1, Episode 5 Harper’s Locket
8:30 pm/ABC (US) American Housewife Season 4, Episode 12 Wildflower Girls
9:00 pm/Disney Channel Gabby Duran & the Unsittables Season 1, Episode 12 The Note
9:00 pm/ITV Grantchester Season 5, Episode 3 Episode 3
9:00 pm/Channel 4 Deadwater Fell Season 1, Episode 3 Episode 3
9:00 pm/The CW Charmed Season 2, Episode 10 Curse Words
9:00 pm/The CW Dynasty Season 3, Episode 10 What Sorrows Are You Drowning?
10:00 pm/BBC Two QI Season 17, Episode 13 Quills
10:00 pm/TLC Kindred Spirits Season 4, Episode 4 Dead Men Tell Tales
10:00 pm/Travel Channel Ghost Loop Season 1, Episode 5 Dead and Breakfast
10:35 pm/BBC one The Graham Norton Show Season 26, Episode 15 Robert Downey Jr, Emma Thompson, Hugh Laurie, Terry Gilliam, Sara Bareilles
11:35 pm/NBC The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Season 2020, Episode 15 Milo Ventimiglia, Guy Raz, Carmen Lynch
Time/Network Series Episode Title
6:45 pm/itv Catchphrase (2013) Season 9, Episode 11 Chris Hoy, Martine McCutcheon, Faye Tozer
7:00 pm/ITV The Masked Singer Season 1, Episode 5 Episode 5
8:00 pm/nickelodeon Henry Danger Season 5, Episode 32 Rumblr
8:00 pm/BBC-1 The Voice (UK) Season 9, Episode 4 Blind Auditions 4
8:00 pm/BBC One The Greatest Dancer Season 2, Episode 4 Episode 4
8:15 pm/BBC One First & Last Season 1, Episode 4 Episode 4
8:15 pm/BBC one Casualty Season 34, Episode 21 Episode 21
9:00 pm/Animal Planet Pit Bulls and Parolees Season 14, Episode 5 Escaping Death
10:00 pm/Animal Planet The Vet Life Season 6, Episode 3 Operation Opera
11:30 pm/NBC Saturday Night Live Season 45, Episode 11 Adam Driver / Halsey
Time/Network Series Episode Title
11:00 am/Food Network Girl Meets Farm Season 5, Episode 5 Chinese Family Favorites
11:00 am/Food Network Giada Entertains Season 5, Episode 2 TV Dinner
12:00 am/HBO The Outsider Season 1, Episode 3 Dark Uncle
12:00 am/Cartoon Network Ben 10 Season 4, Episode 15 Chicken In Chichen Itza Part 1: Pyramid Scheme
12:00 am/Cartoon Network Ben 10 Season 4, Episode 16 Chicken In Chichen Itza Part 2: The Wages Of Fear
12:00 am/HBO Avenue 5 Season 1, Episode 2 And Then He’s Gonna Shoot Off…
7:00 pm/BBC One (UK) Doctor Who Season 12, Episode 5 Fugitive of the Judoon
8:00 pm/Disney Channel Tangled: The Series Season 3, Episode 12 The Series 3×12: Cassandra’s Revenge
8:00 pm/The CW Batwoman Season 1, Episode 11 An Un-Birthday Present
8:00 pm/CBS Supergirl Season 5, Episode 11 Back from the Future – Part One
8:00 pm/BBC one Call The Midwife Season 9, Episode 4 Episode 4
8:00 pm/itv Vera Season 10, Episode 3 Dirty
9:00 pm/SHOWTIME Shameless (US) Season 10, Episode 12 “Gallavich!”
9:00 pm/food network Worst Cooks in America Season 18, Episode 4 Simple Yet Sophisticated
9:00 pm/BBC One The Trial of Christine Keeler Season 1, Episode 6 Episode 6
10:00 pm/Showtime The L Word: Generation Q Season 1, Episode 8 Generation Q 1×08: Lapse in Judgement
10:00 pm/Investigation Discovery Evil Lives Here Season 7, Episode 4 My Brother Made History
10:00 pm/USA Network Dare Me Season 1, Episode 5 Parallel Trenches
10:00 pm/Disney Channel Star Wars Resistance Season 2, Episode 18 The Escape
11:00 pm/Showtime Work in Progress Season 1, Episode 8 3, 2, 1
12:30 pm/Food Network Valerie's Home Cooking Season 10, Episode 10 Welcome Home, Newlyweds!
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:35 am/NBC Late Night with Seth Meyers Season 2020, Episode 12 Colin Quinn, Julia Garner, Chris Coleman
8:00 pm/food network Kids Baking Championship Season 8, Episode 4 Llama Drama
8:00 pm/NBC America's Got Talent: The Champions Season 2, Episode 4 The Champions 2×04: The Champions Four
9:00 pm/The CW All American Season 2, Episode 10 Protect Ya Neck
9:00 pm/FOX Prodigal Son Season 1, Episode 12 Internal Affairs
9:00 pm/The CW Black Lightning Season 3, Episode 11 The Book of Markovia: Chapter Two
9:00 pm/BBC one Silent Witness Season 23, Episode 7 Hope (1)
9:00 pm/HISTORY American Pickers Season 21, Episode 9 Midwest Mayhem
10:00 pm/ABC The Good Doctor Season 3, Episode 13 Sex and Death
10:00 pm/NBC Manifest Season 2, Episode 4 Black Box
10:00 pm/Comedy Central Roast Battle Season 4, Episode 2 Joe Sutherland vs. Sophie Duker / Jamie Laing vs. Ivo Graham
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:35 am/NBC Late Night with Seth Meyers Season 2020, Episode 13 Lester Holt, William Jackson Harper, Kevin Smith, Chris Coleman
8:00 PM/The CW Arrow Season 8, Episode 10 Fadeout
8:00 pm/NBC Ellen's Game of Games Season 3, Episode 5 Another One Bites the Crust
8:00 pm/NBC Ellen's Game of Games Season 3, Episode 6 Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall
8:00 pm/ABC The Conners Season 2, Episode 11 Mud Turtles, A Good Steak And One Man In A Tub
8:00 PM/CBS NCIS Season 17, Episode 14 On Fire
8:00 pm/Sky ARTS Portrait Artist of the Year Season 6, Episode 2 Trevor Nelson, Noel Clarke and Ashley Roberts
9:00 pm/FOX The Resident Season 3, Episode 14 The Flea
9:00 pm/FOX Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell and Back Season 3, Episode 4 Botto’s Italian Line Restaurant
9:00 pm/BBC one Silent Witness Season 23, Episode 8 Hope (2)
9:00 pm/CBS FBI Season 2, Episode 14 Studio Gangster
9:00 pm/ABC mixed-ish Season 1, Episode 14 True Colors
9:00 pm/HISTORY The Curse of Oak Island Season 7, Episode 11 The Eye of the Storm
9:30 pm/ABC Bless This Mess Season 2, Episode 11 The Letter of the Law
9:30 pm/ABC black-ish Season 6, Episode 14 Adventure To Ventura
10:00 pm/CBS FBI: Most Wanted Season 1, Episode 4 Most Wanted 1×04: Caesar
10:00 pm/NBC New Amsterdam Season 2, Episode 12 14 Years, 2 Months, 8 Days
10:00 pm/ABC Emergence Season 1, Episode 13 Killshot Pt. 2
10:00 pm/MTV Teen Mom: Young + Pregnant Season 3, Episode 14 Young + Pregnant 3×14: Looking For Signs
11:35 pm/NBC The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Season 2020, Episode 17 Michael Bloomberg, Deepak Chopra, Rapsody, PJ Morton
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 1 Episode 1
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 2 Episode 2
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 3 Episode 3
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 4 Episode 4
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 5 Episode 5
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 6 Episode 6
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 7 Episode 7
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 8 Episode 8
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 9 Episode 9
12:00 am/ Next in Fashion Season 1, Episode 10 Episode 10
12:00 am/ Omniscient Season 1, Episode 1 Episode 1
12:00 am/ Omniscient Season 1, Episode 2 Episode 2
12:00 am/ Omniscient Season 1, Episode 3 Episode 3
12:00 am/ Omniscient Season 1, Episode 4 Episode 4
12:00 am/ Omniscient Season 1, Episode 5 Episode 5
12:00 am/ Omniscient Season 1, Episode 6 Episode 6
12:35 am/NBC Late Night with Seth Meyers Season 2020, Episode 14 Kristen Bell, Desus & Mero, Little Big Town, Chris Coleman
8:00 pm/FreeForm Good Trouble Season 2, Episode 13 Daylight
8:00 pm/CBS Undercover Boss Season 9, Episode 4 Clean Harbors
8:00 pm/BBC One Spy in the Wild Season 2, Episode 2 The North
8:30 pm/ABC Schooled Season 2, Episode 13 Titanic Love
9:00 pm/CBS Criminal Minds Season 15, Episode 5 Ghost
9:00 pm/The CW Nancy Drew Season 2, Episode 12 The Lady Of Larkspur Lane
9:00 pm/Quest Salvage Hunters Classic Cars Season 3, Episode 4 Episode 4
9:00 pm/ABC The Goldbergs Season 7, Episode 13 Geoff The Pleaser
9:00 pm/The CW Riverdale Season 4, Episode 11 Chapter Sixty-Eight: Quiz Show
9:00 pm/Velocity Bitchin' Rides Season 6, Episode 14 Finally!
9:30 pm/ABC Single Parents Season 2, Episode 14 Yarn and Pebbles
10:00 pm/Syfy The Magicians (2016) Season 5, Episode 3 The Mountain of Ghosts
10:00 pm/CBS S.W.A.T. Season 3, Episode 13 Ekitai Rashku
10:00 pm/Discovery Channel Alaskan Bush People Season 11, Episode 8 Where There’s Water There’s A Way
11:35 pm/NBC The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Season 2020, Episode 18 Blake Lively, Jameela Jamil, Roddy Ricch
Time/Network Series Episode Title
12:00 am/FOX Deputy Season 1, Episode 5 10-8 Black & Blue
12:00 am/ The Stranger Season 1, Episode 1 Episode 1
12:00 am/ The Stranger Season 1, Episode 2 Episode 2
12:00 am/ The Stranger Season 1, Episode 3 Episode 3
12:00 am/ The Stranger Season 1, Episode 4 Episode 4
12:00 am/ The Stranger Season 1, Episode 5 Episode 5
12:00 am/ The Stranger Season 1, Episode 6 Episode 6
12:00 am/ The Stranger Season 1, Episode 7 Episode 7
12:00 am/ The Stranger Season 1, Episode 8 Episode 8
12:00 am/FOX Outmatched Season 1, Episode 2 The Talk
12:00 am/ The Dead Lands Season 1, Episode 3 The Kingdom at the Edge of the World
12:00 am/ Star Trek: Picard Season 1, Episode 2 Picard 1×02: TBA
12:35 am/NBC Late Night with Seth Meyers Season 2020, Episode 15 Leslie Jones, Max Greenfield, Taika Waititi, Chris Coleman
8:00 pm/FreeForm grown-ish Season 3, Episode 3 Close Friends
8:00 pm/ABC Last Man Standing Season 8, Episode 8 Romancing The Stone
8:00 pm/NBC Superstore Season 5, Episode 14 Sandra’s Wedding
8:00 pm/BBC One Britain's Best Home Cook Season 2, Episode 5 Episode 5
8:00 pm/Channel 4 The Supervet Season 15, Episode 4 Episode 4
8:30 pm/FreeForm Everything's Gonna Be Okay Season 1, Episode 4 Silkmoths
8:30 pm/CBS The Unicorn Season 1, Episode 13 Worst Case Scenario
9:00 pm/The CW Supernatural Season 15, Episode 11 The Gamblers
9:00 pm/The CW Legacies Season 2, Episode 11 What Cupid Problem?
9:00 pm/BBC one Death In Paradise Season 9, Episode 4 Episode 4
9:00 pm/ABC Station 19 Season 3, Episode 7 Indoor Fireworks
9:00 pm/FreeForm The Bold Type Season 4, Episode 2 #Scarlet
9:00 PM/ABC Grey's Anatomy Season 16, Episode 11 A Hard Pill to Swallow
9:30 pm/CBS Carol's Second Act Season 1, Episode 13 Night Lemons
10:00 pm/NBC The Good Place Season 4, Episode 13 Whenever You’re Ready
10:00 pm/food network Restaurant: Impossible Season 16, Episode 6 Impossible 16×06: Out with the Old, In with the New
10:00 pm/TLC My Feet Are Killing Me Season 1, Episode 5 Episode 5
10:00 pm/CBS Evil Season 1, Episode 13 Episode 13
10:00 pm/ABC A Million Little Things Season 2, Episode 11 We’re the Howards
11:35 pm/NBC The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Season 2020, Episode 19 JJ Watt, Louis Tomlinson